English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Uzbeki Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Uzbekistan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ouzbek [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Ouzbékistan.