English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kwanyama [correct]; oci-Kwanyama [correct]; Humba [correct]; Cuanyama [correct]; Kuanyama [correct]; Oshikuanjam [correct]; Oshikuanjama [correct]; Osikuanjama [correct]
OBS: One of a subdivision of Bantu languages spoken in Angola, Southwest Africa and Botswana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ovambo [correct, masculine noun]; ociKwanyama [correct, masculine noun]; cuanhama [correct, masculine noun]; humba [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue bantoue parlée en Angola et Namibie.
OBS: Le k de "ociKwanyama" est en majuscule.