English (The Genitals; Cancers and Oncology)
malignant struma ovarii [correct]
OBS: 9090/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux; Cancers et oncologie)
goitre ovarien cancérisé [masculine noun]
OBS: 9090/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.