English (Trade Names; Crop Protection)
Neoron™ [trademark]
OBS: Neoron&trade: A trademark of Syngenta.
French (Appellations commerciales; Protection des végétaux)
Néoron [trademark, see observation]
OBS: UsagesMC : Acaricide, ovicide.
OBS: Néoron : Marque de commerce de la société Syngenta.