English (Egg Industry)
frozen liquid egg [correct]
OBS: A processed egg product.
French (Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation))
œuf liquide congelé [correct, masculine noun]; coule congelée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ovoproduit.