English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
The Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders of Canada Band [correct]; Camerons of C Band [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
La Musique du Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders of Canada [correct]; M/Camerons of C [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.