English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
waxy oxalate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxalate cireux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxalato ceroso [masculine noun]