English (Chemistry; Medication; Biochemistry)
ammonium oxalate solution
French (Chimie; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d’oxalate d’ammonium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de exalato amónico [feminine noun]