English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
3-hydroxy-2-(hydroxymethyl)-2-methylpropanoic acid, polymer with diphenyl carbonate, 1,6-hexanediol, 1,1'-methylenebis[4-isocyanatocyclohexane], 2-methyl-1,5-pentanediamine and 2-oxepanone, compound with N,N-diethylethanamine [correct, see observation]
OBS: N: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composé de la N, N-diéthyléthanamine avec le polymère de l'acide 3-hydroxy-2-(hydroxyméthyl)-2-méthylpropanoïque avec le carbonate de diphényle, l'hexane-1, 6-diol, le 1, 1’-méthylènebis[ 4-isocyanatocyclohexane], la 2-méthylpentane-1, 5-diamine et l'oxépan-2-one [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS