English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
T Company, The Royal Canadian Regiment (London and Oxford Fusiliers) [correct]; T Coy 4 RCR [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie T, The Royal Canadian Regiment(London and Oxford Fusiliers) [correct]; Cie T 4 RCR [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.