English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Agriculture - General)
Agricultural Awards of Excellence [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Sponsor by the Oxford County Federation of Agriculture, in 2005.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Agriculture - Généralités)
Agriculture Awards of Excellence [Ontario]
OBS: Oxford County Federation of Agriculture, 2005.