English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
acetaldehydic oxime
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxime acétaldéhydique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxima acetaldehídica [feminine noun]