English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals; Veterinary Drugs)
milbemycin oxime [correct]
OBS: Acaricide and insecticide.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Médicaments vétérinaires)
oxime de mylbémycine [correct, feminine noun]; milbémycine oxime [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.