English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tributyltin methacrylate [correct]; TBTM [correct]; methacryloxytri-n-butyltin [correct]; tributyl((2-methyl-1-oxo-2-propenyl)oxy)stannane [correct]; tributylstannyl methacrylate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C16H32O2Sn
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
méthacrylate de tributylétain [correct, masculine noun]; TBTM [correct, masculine noun]; méthacryloxytri-n-butylétain [correct, masculine noun]; tributyl((2-methyl-1-oxo-2-propényl) oxy) stannane [correct, masculine noun]; méthacrylate de tributylstannyle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule Chimique : C16H32O2Sn