English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
3-[4-[[[(3ß)-cholest-5-en-3-yl]carbonyl]phenoxy]propyl Me, Me 3-[4-[[4-[(2-methyl-1-oxo-2-propenyl)oxy]phenoxy]carbonyl]phenoxy]propyl cyclosiloxanes, polymers with (3ß)-cholest-5-en-3-yl methacrylate and 4-[(2-methyl-1-oxo-2-propenyl)oxy]phenyl 4-(2-propenyloxy)benzoate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères de 3-[4-(cholest-5-én-3β-ylcarbonyl) phénoxy] propyl Me, Me 3-[4-({4-[(2-méthyl-1-oxoprop-2-ényl) oxy] phénoxy}carbonyl) phénoxy] propyl cyclosiloxanes avec le méthacrylate de cholest-5-én-3ß-yle et le 4-(prop-2-ényloxy) benzoate de 4-[(2-méthyl-1-oxoprop-2-ényl) oxy] phényle [correct, masculine noun, plural]