English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxybromide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxybromure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxibromuro [masculine noun]