English (Mineralogy)
ochrolite [correct]
DEF: A sulphur-yellow mineral occurring in small crystals, united in diverging groups.
French (Minéralogie)
ochrolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxychlorure naturel de plomb et d’antimoine.