English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
lead oxychloride; patent yellow
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxychlorure de plomb [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxicloruro de plomo [masculine noun]