English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxychloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxychlorure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxicloruro [masculine noun]