English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
oxycodone hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate d’oxycodone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de oxicodona [masculine noun]