English (Oxygen Cutting (Metals))
hand-cutting
OBS: the speed at which -- can be done varies from 19-27 in. per min. for 1/16 in. sheet.
French (Oxycoupage)
oxycoupage manuel
OBS: sur tôle d’acier propre, en --, on peut prévoir une consommation de 2 litres au cm carré.