English (White Products (Petroleum); Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
oxidizer propellant [correct]
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole); Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
ergol oxydant [masculine noun]