English (Mineralogy)
lithiophorite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of hydrous oxide of manganese, aluminum, and lithium.
French (Minéralogie)
lithiophorite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxyde hydraté naturel de manganèse, de fer et de lithium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
litioforita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Óxido de manganeso hidratado con litio, que cristaliza en el sistema tetragonal [...]
OBS: [...] variedad de polianita litífera, de color negro azulino.