English (Mineralogy)
plumboferrite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of an oxide of lead and iron.
French (Minéralogie)
plumboferrite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxyde naturel doublé de fer et de plomb [...], rhomboédrique.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
plumboferrita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Óxido de plomo y hierro que cristaliza en el sistema romboédrico [...]