English (Beverages)
palm wine [correct]
DEF: The fermented sap of any of various palms used as a beverage especially in tropical countries.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
vin de palme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Boisson fermentée fournie par certains palmiers.
Spanish (Bebidas)
vino de palmero [masculine noun]