English (Botany)
coconut plantation; coconut field
OBS: Collective name of Cocoa nucifera.
French (Botanique)
palmeraie à cocotiers [feminine noun]
OBS: Nom collectif de Cocoa nucifera.
Spanish (Botánica)
cocotal [masculine noun]
OBS: Nombre colectivo de Cocoa nucifera.