English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium palmitate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
palmitate de calcium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
palmitato de calcio [masculine noun]