English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
saccharose palmitate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
palmitate de saccharose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
palmitato de sacarosa [masculine noun]