English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chloramphenicol palmitate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
palmitate de chloramphénicol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
palmitato de cloranfenicol [masculine noun]