English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sorbitan palmitate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
palmitate de sorbitan [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
palmitato de sorbitano [masculine noun]