English (Organization Planning; Economic Co-operation and Development)
programme logistical support project
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Planification d'organisation; Coopération et développement économiques)
projet d’appui logistique aux programmes [masculine noun]; PALP [masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
proyecto de apoyo logístico a los programas [masculine noun]