English (The Eye)
palpebral [correct]; blepharal [correct]
DEF: Concerning an eyelid.
CONT: palpebral fissure: the visible opening between the eyelids.
French (Oeil)
palpébral [correct, adjective]; blépharique [correct, see observation, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à la paupière.
OBS: blépharique : synonyme peu usité de palpébral.
Spanish (Ojo)
palpebral