English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
marsh Labrador tea [correct]; northern Labrador tea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
petit thé du Labrador [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.