English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Shughni [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Shughni, an Iranian people living in western Pamir.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
shughni [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Shughnis, peuple iranien vivant au Pamir.