English (Paradrop and Airdrop)
personnel double door drop; pers double door drop; personnel DD drop
CONT: For pers double door drops, the LM [loadmaster] shall complete the dispatch and D-bag retrieval ...
French (Parachutage et largage)
parachutage de personnel par une porte à deux battants [masculine noun]