English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
flag procession [correct]; parade of flags [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
procession de drapeaux [correct, feminine noun]; parade de drapeaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
desfile de banderas [correct, masculine noun]