English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
spotting position [correct]; standing-in position [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
parade [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
posición de ayuda [correct, feminine noun]