English (Production Management)
service performance metric [correct]
OBS: service performance metric: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Gestion de la production)
paramètre de rendement des services [correct, masculine noun]; mesure de rendement des services [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: paramètre de rendement des services; mesure de rendement des services : termes en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.