English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
Notice of Time Change, New Time Table or Supplement
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
Avis de changement d’heure, de parution d’un nouvel indicateur ou d’un supplément [masculine noun]; Modèle Q [masculine noun]