English (Economics; Foreign Trade; Domestic Trade)
mature market [correct]; developed market [correct]
CONT: Mature market: one that is not going to grow (Source - Secor, Montreal).
French (Économique; Commerce extérieur; Commerce intérieur)
marché établi [correct, masculine noun]; marché développé [masculine noun]; marché parvenu à maturité [masculine noun]
OBS: marché établi : terme fourni par le Service de traduction au ministère de l’Industrie, Sciences et Technologie.