English (CBRNE Weapons; Arms Control)
non-stationing of nuclear weapons on the territories of states where there are no such weapons at present
French (Armes CBRNE; Contrôle des armements)
non-implantation d’armes nucléaires sur le territoire des États où il n’ y en a pas actuellement [feminine noun]