English (Operations (Air Forces))
non-tactical mission
CONT: Passengers without a level II security clearance and/or the "need to know" may be permitted to fly on non-tactical missions once they have met the ... requirements of this order.
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes))
mission non tactique [feminine noun]
CONT: Un passager qui n’ a pas une cote de sécurité de niveau II ou le «besoin de savoir» peut être autorisé à prendre part à une mission non tactique lorsqu'il satisfait aux exigences [...] de la présente ordonnance.