English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
be disqualified [correct]
CONT: ... a person who ... is not disqualified from voting at band elections ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
avoir perdu son droit de vote [correct]
CONT: [...] ne pas avoir perdu son droit de vote aux élections de la bande.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
haber perdido el derecho al voto [correct]