English (Official Documents)
found passport [correct]
OBS: found passport: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport trouvé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport trouvé : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte encontrado [correct, feminine noun]