English (Official Documents)
filled passport stamp [correct]; filled stamp [correct]
DEF: A stamp used in a filled passport to indicate that the document contains valid visas and that it has been replaced by a new passport.
OBS: filled passport stamp; filled stamp: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
timbre de passeport rempli [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Timbre que l’on appose dans un passeport rempli pour indiquer que ce dernier contient des visas valides et qu’il a été remplacé par un nouveau passeport.
OBS: timbre de passeport rempli : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
sello de pasaporte lleno [masculine noun]