English (Official Documents)
blank passport [correct]; passport blank [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport vierge [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Passeport qui n’a pas encore été imprimé et assemblé.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte en blanco [correct, masculine noun]