English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
case management system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système de gestion de cas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.