English (Official Documents)
free replacement passport [correct]
OBS: free replacement passport: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport de remplacement gratuit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport de remplacement gratuit : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte de reemplazo gratuito [correct, masculine noun]; pasaporte de remplazo gratuito [correct, masculine noun]