English (Citizenship and Immigration; Federal Laws and Legal Documents; International Relations)
lost blank; lost passport blank; lost blank passport
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Relations internationales)
passeport vierge perdu [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Manuel des instructions consulaires.