English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Organization Planning)
multi-partner concept [correct]
CONT: The multi-partner concept was introduced ... with the following objectives: to attract the investment of major private-sector companies ...
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Planification d'organisation)
concept de multipartenariat [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [La société aérienne] multiplie les partenariats [...] préférant de beaucoup le concept de multipartenariat [...] pour passer un accord avec d’autres compagnies [...]