English (Personal Esthetics; The Skin)
total screen [correct]
DEF: A protective product the powder filters of which let in only a very low proportion of UV rays.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels; Appareil cutané)
écran total [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit de protection dont les filtres à base de poudre ne laissent passer qu'une très faible quantité d’UV.
Spanish (Estética personal; Piel)
protección total [correct, feminine noun]