English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
bring government on-line [correct]; put government on-line [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
passer au gouvernement en direct [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.