English (Coke)
true relative density
OBS: The ratio of the mass of a sample of dry coke ground to pass a 0.2 mm sieve to the mass of the same volume of water.
French (Cokes)
densité relative vraie
OBS: Rapport entre la masse de l'échantillon de coke sec, broyé pour passer au tamis de 0, 2 mm, et la masse d’un volume égal d’eau.