English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
gateway to information and services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
passerelle d’accès aux renseignements et aux services [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.