English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
Internet gateway [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
passerelle Internet [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
pasarela Internet [correct, feminine noun]