English (Business and Administrative Documents; Regulations (Water Transport); Military Administration; Naval Forces)
bridge pack [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Réglementation (Transport par eau); Administration militaire; Forces navales)
trousse de passerelle [correct, feminine noun]