English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
endanger the safety of an opponent [correct]
OBS: Cautionable or sending-off offence for unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
mettre en danger l’intégrité physique d’un adversaire [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d’avertissement ou d’exclusion.
Spanish (Fútbol)
poner en peligro la integridad física de un adversario [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación o expulsión.