English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
sending-off offence [correct]; sending-off offense [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faute passible d’exclusion [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
infracción sancionable con una expulsión [correct, feminine noun]; infracción merecedora de expulsión [correct, feminine noun]