English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
use a deliberate trick [correct]
OBS: While the ball is in play.
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
user d’un stratagème délibérément [correct]
OBS: Alors que le ballon est en jeu.
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d’avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
emplear un truco deliberado [correct]
OBS: Mientras el balón está en juego.
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.