English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
force the referee to order a retake of a free kick [correct]
OBS: Cautionable or sending-off offence for unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
forcer l’arbitre à ordonner de recommencer un coup franc [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d’avertissement ou d’exclusion.
Spanish (Fútbol)
obligar al árbitro a ordenar la repetición de un tiro libre [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación o expulsión.