English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
feign an injury [correct]; simulate an injury [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
feindre d’être blessé [correct]; simuler d’être blessé [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d’avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
simular una lesión [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.