English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
cautionable offence [correct]; cautionable offense [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faute passible d’avertissement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
infracción merecedora de amonestación [correct, feminine noun]