English (Law of Obligations (civil law); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
liable to disqualification [correct]
French (Droit des obligations (droit civil); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
passible d’une exclusion [correct]; passible d'exclusion [correct]