English (Banking)
bank liabilities
OBS: bank liabilities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
exigibilités des banques [feminine noun]; passif des banques [masculine noun]
OBS: exigibilités des banques; passif des banques : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.