English (Actuarial Practice; Auditing (Accounting))
going concern unfunded actuarial liability [correct]
DEF: The excess of going concern liabilities over going concern assets.
French (Actuariat; Vérification (Comptabilité))
passif actuariel à long terme non capitalisé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Excédent du passif à long terme sur l’actif à long terme.