English (Financial Accounting; Taxation)
deferred tax liabilities
OBS: deferred tax liabilities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité générale; Fiscalité)
passif d'impôt différé [masculine noun]; charge d’impôt différé [feminine noun]
OBS: passif d’impôt différé; charge d’impôt différé : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.