English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
blue passion flower [correct]; blue crown passion flower [correct]
OBS: Passiflora caerulea L.; a tropical vine from Venezuela of the family Passifloraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
passiflore bleue [correct, feminine noun]; grenadille bleue [correct, feminine noun]; fleur de la Passion [correct, feminine noun]; Passiflora cearulea [Latin]
OBS: Sous-arbrisseau tropical de la famille des Passifloracées.