English (Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting; National and International Economics)
net financial resources [correct, plural]
French (Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques; Économie nationale et internationale)
ressources financières nettes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Excédent des actifs financiers sur les passifs de l'Administration.