English (Economics; Commercial Fishing)
Annual S & T Plan [correct]; ASTP [correct]
French (Économique; Pêche commerciale)
Plan annuel des S & T [correct, masculine noun]; PAST [correct]
OBS: Terme provenant du Glossaire des Pêches et des Océans, 1991.