English (Human Diseases)
phage-type variation
OBS: phage-typing: pratiquer des lysotypies by phage typing au cours des lysotypies pratiquées...
French (Maladies humaines)
modifications du lysotype [feminine noun]
OBS: Annales de Institut Pasteur, vol 122, n° 3, mars 72, p. 415-623 RA